Aseginolaza, Carlos (1956-)

Standard Form
Aseg.
IPNI Identifier
urn:lsid:ipni.org:authors:35482-1
Alternative Names
Aseginolaza Iparragirre, Carlos
Area of Interest
Spermatophytes
Information Source
Index Herbariorum ed.8; B.Valdes 2 January 1991
Comments
Year of birth is 1955 in Fl. Iberica 10: 413 (2003).
Countries
Spain